Below is a list of shrines and fansites made by members of Amassment. They are separated by their respective categories (series origin, e.g. Pokemon is listed in games, and not anime) and listed by series name in alphabetical order. Do you want to submit to the directory? Make sure you’ve read the guidelines, then fill out our form here.

Nabari no Ou

Loyalty (Shimizu Raikou & Meguro Gau by Anise)


Skillful (Hatake Kakashi by Saya)

Neon Genesis Evangelion

Adieu (Nagisa Kaworu by Masao)

Esprit (Sohryu Asuka Langley by Laura)

Full of Grace (Nagisa Kaworu by Sofia)

Odi & Amo (Sohryu Asuka Langley & Ikari Shinji by Sofia)

Revenant (Ayanami Rei by Masao)

One Piece

Freedom to choose (Ace D. Portgas by Saya)

Pandora Hearts

Charlatan (Xerxes Break by Anise)


Ripples (Tamura Reiko by Todd)


I AM2 (Ai by dubiousdisc)

Counterbalance (Jessie & James by Robin)

Ephemera (Clefairy by Robin)

Puella Magi Madoka Magica

Dissident (Sakura Kyouko by Megan)

Fall From Grace (Tomoe Mami by Samantha)

Messenger of Magic (Kyuubey by Emma)

Shot Through the Heart (Tomoe Mami by Snow Rayjah)

Templar (Sakura Kyouko by Cherri)

Zero (Miki Sayaka by Samantha)

Ronin Warriors

Divine Dragon Cannon (Sage Date by Cherri)

Starshine Unlimited (Hashiba Touma by Snow Rayjah)

Under the Sea (Mouri Shin by Cherri, Mikari, Neo & SnowRayjah)

Rose of Versailles

La fille Brave (Oscar François De Jarjayes by Saya)

Martyr (Andre Grandier by Saya)

Rurouni Kenshin

Eternal Smile (Seta Soujirou by Kersheys)

Redemption (Himura Kenshin by Kibumie)

The Ten Swords (Juppongatana by Kersheys)

Sailor Moon

Across the Universe (Ail & An by Barbara)

Aquarelle (Sailor Neptune by Ava)

Crimson Mysteria (Sailor Pluto by Kotono)

Emerald Star (Sailor Jupiter by Kotono)

Eternal Flame (Sailor Moon by Saya)

Eventide (Sailor Saturn by Chrissy)

Heavy Metal (Sailor Heavy Metal Papillon by Barbara)

Love Liberty Disco (Sailor Venus by Icera)

Neo Nobility (Future arc by Icera)

Sacrification (Sailor Lethe & Sailor Mnemosyne by Eimii)

Sky Coloured Oceans (Sailor Uranus & Sailor Neptune by Laura)

Serial Experiments Lain

Drifting (Iwakura Lain by Sofia)

Weird (General series by Sofia)

Shaolin Sisters

Strength (Seilin by Jackie)

Shingeki no Kyojin

Paragon (Levi by Alison)


The Devil Inside (Valgarv by Laura)

Spiral ~Suiri no Kizuna~

Innocent Shadow (Mizushiro Hizumi by Anise)

Tiger & Bunny

Aibou (Kotetsu T. Kaburagi & Barnaby Brooks Jr. by Isa)

Tokyo Babylon

death wish (Sakurazuka Seishirou & Sumeragi Subaru by Larissa)

Tokyo Mew Mew

Fragile Bird (Midorikawa Retasu by Megan)

Protector (Aoyama Masaya & Momomiya Ichigo by Megan)

Trinity Blood

Mistress (Noelle Bor by Cherri)

Miss Independent (Seth Nightlord by Ren)

Vampire Knight

Deranged (Rido Kuran by Camille)

Vampire Princess Miyu

Eternal Requiem (General series by Jackie)

Weiss Kreuz

Blitzkrieg (Schuldig by Anise)


death wish (Sakurazuka Seishirou & Sumeragi Subaru by Larissa)


Butterfly (Ichihara Yuuko by Saya)

Caterpillar (Watanuki Kimihiro by Cherri)

Moonless (Mugetsu by Saya)


In the Distance (Atem & Mazaki Anzu by Medli)

Yu Yu Hakusho

Afterimage (Hiei by Vii)

Jin, the Wind-Tamer (Jin by LadyDB)